English
NovelToon NovelToon
SILENT SHADOW

SILENT SHADOW

Romance | Boys’ Love | Mafia | Possessive | Dark romance

6

JUST A BOY.....

JUST A BOY.....

Boys’ Love

9

My Secret Lover

My Secret Lover

School life | Boys’ Love | Love grows over

30

Only Friends

Only Friends

Boys’ Love

133

"Hearts In Conflict?!"

"Hearts In Conflict?!"

CEO | Playboy | Love After Marriage | Fated

11

Chasing My Hubby

Chasing My Hubby

Psychopath | Mafia | Boys’ Love

5.7K

Psychopathic Maniac

Psychopathic Maniac

Age Gap | Villain | Boys’ Love | Psychopath | Dark romance | Doomsday

1.4K

The Summer I Fell For You

The Summer I Fell For You

Boys’ Love | CEO

8

The Weight of Loving You

The Weight of Loving You

Childhood Sweetheart | Boys’ Love | Omegaverse | Fantasy | Fated | Love After Marriage

45

The Mate of Enigma Taekook Ff

The Mate of Enigma Taekook Ff

Taekook | Omegaverse | Fated

9.9K

Title: “Duke’S Omega from the Future”

Title: “Duke’S Omega from the Future”

Romance | Historical | System | Possessive | Omegaverse | Love at first sight

3.6K

Beyond Duty And Grief

Beyond Duty And Grief

CEO | Boys’ Love

59

Falling for My Enemy

Falling for My Enemy

School life | Boys’ Love | Playboy

0

Goth Femboy ~

Goth Femboy ~

School life | Love triangle | Boys’ Love

103

Angels In Devil Life (Kinnporsche, Vegaspete) Fanfict

Angels In Devil Life (Kinnporsche, Vegaspete) Fanfict

Boys’ Love | Omegaverse | Romance

298

Story of the Haunted School

Story of the Haunted School

Office Romance | Boys’ Love | Comedy

38

Niedenka - Sacrifice Prince

Niedenka - Sacrifice Prince

Boys’ Love | Psychopath

1

I Don't Want to Be the Villain Canon Fodder

I Don't Want to Be the Villain Canon Fodder

Sweet | CEO | Rebirth | Boys’ Love | Omegaverse | Comedy

14

NovelToon
Step Into A Different WORLD!
Download NovelToon APP on App Store and Google Play
Privacy Policy ©2018 - 2026 Mangatoon HK Limited
NovelToon
Step Into A Different WORLD!
Download NovelToon APP on App Store and Google Play